Home Horse Riders and Owners

 

Andy Freborg

Shay Bullin

Debra Dehoff, Serenity Farms TRC

Elaine Zelch

David Ackman

Pam Hess, Lake Erie College

Cherry Federowicz

Lisa Kaufman, Fieldstone Farm, TRC

Kim Segedy, Bochum Farm

Ellen Malson

Dessa Cosma

Katie McGowan, Horse Ability, TRC

Jill Hayes

Denise Amses

Jenny Jackson, Riding for Hope, TRC

Martha Georgeson

Power Play Gymnastics

Linda Samuel

Gail Oosterhart

Lee Pardis, Horses Healing Humans, TRC

Anne Moss

Kristen Bowen

Margi Douglas, Pilates Garage

David Sewell

Stephanie Leddy, University of Findlay

April Kovanda

Vann Duncan

Lynn Jendroski, Flannagan Stables

Anne Howard

Barbie Smith, Cascade Stables

Tamla Nichols

Barbara & Bruno Greber, Geber Dressage

Lauren Evans

Caitlan Gallager

Robin Moore, World Equestrian Brands

Brett Hauch

Sandy Whitmore, Crimson Acres

Juliet Taylor

Lori Nelson, USEF

Sean Noonan

Patti Gillan, County Saddles

Nancy Radtke

Kelly Williams

Lee Cosma, Hudson Equestrian Center

Connie Jacobson

Brett Wright

Tina Kranz, Main Stay Therapeutic Farm, TRC

Anne Tasch

Charles Ancona

Mary Pengelly, Progressive Pediatric Therapy

Suzana Kandray

Laura Hightower

Elizabeth Crabtree, A Stable Connection

Judy Stubblefield

Fara Sudlow, Saddles N Such

Pamela Thomson

Sara Kelava, Healing Hooves Psychotherapy, TRC

Monica Weinzapfel

Tack N Rider

Sara Foy

Laura Elliott

Ashley Henry, Scad Equestrian

Jill Hayes

Linda Braddon

Brittney Caflisch, River Falls Equestrian Center

Claire Tyner

David & Kristen Cater, Cater Stables

Jill Saccocia

Kent Swalla, Glendale Stables

Melanie Burnley

Pamela Roush, Avalon Riding Academy

Phebe Blackburn

Rory Beville

Anne Brzezicki, Middle Tennessee State University

Melyni Worth

Jim Arrigon, Liberty University

Heather Shay

Carol Branscombe, Hoofbeats, TRC

Annette Goyette, WEF

Kristen Logan, Taylor River Farm

Heather Wilson

Debra Murphy, Windy Hill Farms, TRC

Leila Ryan

Shelly Fisher, Sugar Knoll Farm

Lynda Norman

Leslie & Todd Miles, Delovely Farm

Karen Waldren

Shanna Gish, Indian Creek Farm

Milika Kegowitsch

Elizabeth Poczobut, Berry College Equestrian

Katja Corbett

Nikki Harrison, Kierson Farm

Alice Greenstone

Ruth Menor, Vinceremos ,TRC

Gillain Daniels

Quintus Vander Spuy, Lenux Stables

Daniela Ennulat

Nancy Dixon

Judith Coyne

Todd Graham, Royal Winds Farm

Leah Monte

Jeffrey Hildebrand

Kathleen Graham, Cazenovia College

Connie Jacobson

Lynda Freseth, Hollow Haven Farm

VTO Saddlerey

Renee Dixon, Freedom Hills, TRC

Cheree Nichole

Robin Cole